2,628
edits
(→AGENDA) |
(→AGENDA) |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| 11:50-12:00 | | 11:50-12:00 | ||
| InvertEBase | | InvertEBase | ||
| | | Petra Sierwald | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background-color: black;" | Not available | | style="background-color: black;" | Not available | ||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |- style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| 2:15-2: | | 2:15-2:20 | ||
|Tri-trophic | |Tri-trophic | ||
|Christine Johnson | |Christine Johnson | ||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| 2:20 - 2:25 | |||
|Great Lakes Invasives | |||
|Ken Cameron | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| 2:15-2:20 | |||
|VACS | |||
|Casey Dillman | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background-color: black;" | Not available | | style="background-color: black;" | Not available |