5,892
edits
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|A report will be created after the workshop is completed | |A report will be created after the workshop is completed | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|[https://www.idigbio.org/wiki/index.php/Strategies_for_Vertebrate_Digitization_Workshop Strategies for Vertebrate Digitization Workshop (May 4-7, 2015)] | |||
|A report will be created after the workshop is completed | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|[https://www.idigbio.org/wiki/index.php/Field_to_Database Field to Database Workshop Gainesville, FL (March 9 - 12)] | |[https://www.idigbio.org/wiki/index.php/Field_to_Database Field to Database Workshop Gainesville, FL (March 9 - 12)] | ||
|A report will be created after the workshop is completed | |A report will be created after the workshop is completed |