4,707
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Marine_Invertebrate_Digitization_Workshop_2019#Agenda|Agenda]] | |[[Marine_Invertebrate_Digitization_Workshop_2019#Agenda|Agenda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.idigbio.org/content/understand-ocean-we-need-get-wet To understand the ocean - we need to get wet] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||