IT Standards Workshop Lightning Talks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| width="600" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! scope="col" | Presenter ! scope="col" | Slides |- | Paul Morris | [[Image:Paul-Morris fp summary for hub.pdf|Filt...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! scope="col" | Slides | ! scope="col" | Slides | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paul Morris | | Aaron Steele | ||
| [[ | | | ||
|- | |||
| Brian Stucky / Lukasz Ziemba | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tim Robertson | |||
| [[File:Tim-Robertson-GBIF-lessons2.pdf| GBIF: Scaling the portal, a few lessons learnt]] | |||
|- | |||
| Paul Morris | |||
| [[File:Paul-Morris fp summary for hub.pdf|Filtered Push]] | |||
|- | |||
| John Wieczorek | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Steve Baskauf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bob Morris | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| John Deck | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:29, 14 May 2012
Presenter | Slides |
---|---|
Aaron Steele | |
Brian Stucky / Lukasz Ziemba | |
Tim Robertson | File:Tim-Robertson-GBIF-lessons2.pdf |
Paul Morris | File:Paul-Morris fp summary for hub.pdf |
John Wieczorek | |
Steve Baskauf | |
Bob Morris | |
John Deck |