IDigBio API Hackathon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://github.com/idigbio-api-hackathon/HackathonCentral/wiki/iDigBio IDigBio API Hackathon Agenda] | |[https://github.com/idigbio-api-hackathon/HackathonCentral/wiki/iDigBio IDigBio API Hackathon Agenda] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://github.com/idigbio-api-hackathon/HackathonCentral- iDigBio API Hackathon on GitHub] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | iDigBio API Hackathon Biblio Entries | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | iDigBio API HackathonIV Report | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 12 May 2015
This wiki provides resources for iDigBio API Hackathon Wiki
Digitizing the Past and Present for the Future | |
---|---|
Quick Links for iDigBio API Hackathon | |
IDigBio API Hackathon Agenda | |
iDigBio API Hackathon on GitHub | |
iDigBio API Hackathon Biblio Entries | |
iDigBio API HackathonIV Report |
Agenda, Logistics and Other Information
Remote Access
Pre-Hackathon Webinar (April 28, 2015 - 1pm EDT) presentations: