5,892
edits
(→Agenda) |
(→Agenda) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| | | style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| 3:45-5:00 | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| 3:45-4:15 | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| Brainstorm session #5: Imaging methods: Selecting the Best Option | |||
| style="background-color:#ffffc7;"|Zach Randall | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| 4:15-5:00 | |||
|style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| Daily Reflection and Synthesis: What have we Learned? Top ten Ideas? | |style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| Daily Reflection and Synthesis: What have we Learned? Top ten Ideas? | ||
|style="background-color:#ffffc7;"| Gil Nelson | |style="background-color:#ffffc7;"|Gil Nelson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Day 2''' | |'''Day 2''' |