1,390
edits
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|valign="top"|Apr/--/2018 | |valign="top"|Apr/--/2018 | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3017 SERNEC: University of Louisiana at Monroe Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|435,618 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3018 SERNEC: University of North Carolina Pembroke Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|4,476 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3019 SERNEC: Weymouth Woods Sandhills Nature Preserve Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|1,903 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3020 SERNEC: East Carolina University Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|5,417 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3021 SERNEC: University of North Carolina, Asheville] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|7,682 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3022 SERNEC: Georgia Southern University Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|39,777 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3023 SERNEC: Armstrong State University Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|5,069 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/3024 SERNEC: East Tennessee State University, John C. Warden Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Herrick Brown | |||
|valign="top"|21,940 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|valign="top"|--/--/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/2890 SERNEC: University of Tennessee Herbarium (TENN)] | |valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/2890 SERNEC: University of Tennessee Herbarium (TENN)] |
edits