5,887
edits
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[https://www.idigbio.org/redmine/issues/960 Austin Peay State University - APSU] | |valign="top"|[https://www.idigbio.org/redmine/issues/960 Austin Peay State University - APSU] | ||
|valign="top"|Rebecca Johansen (Arctos/VertNet | |valign="top"|Rebecca Johansen (Arctos/VertNet | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://www.idigbio.org/redmine/issues/745 Drexel University, Academy of Natural Sciences - ANSP] | |||
|valign="top"|Steve Dilliplane | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits