1,650
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;font-size:7pt" | |||
|[[File:Capture90.PNG|center|300px]]br /> | |||
|- | |||
|[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B9BYhXKBWPbzSU9HVmYzNndsd2M/view?usp=sharing ECN2014 Agenda] | |||
|- | |||
|[ https://www.idigbio.org/biblio?f%5bkeyword%5d=441 ECN 2014 Biblio Entries] | |||
|- | |||
| ECN 2014 IV Report | |||
|} | |||
edits