Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" | |||
!colspan="2"| Title | |||
|- class="nocollapse" | |||
| Column 1 || Column 2 | |||
|- class="nocollapse" | |||
| abc || def | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || 765 | |||
|- | |||
| xyz || 123 | |||
|- class="nocollapse" | |||
| pqr || 987 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== -------- testing above this line -------- === | === -------- testing above this line -------- === |