1,650
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: 0px;" | |||
|QUICK LINKS | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.idigbio.org/sites/default/files/workshop-presentations/summit4/iDigBio_Summit_IV_Agenda_20141021.pdf iDigBio Summit IV Agenda] | |||
|- | |||
| [[https://www.idigbio.org/biblio?f[keyword]=440| iDigBio Summit IV Biblio Entries]] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.idigbio.org/content/idigbio-summit-iv-report Summit IV Report] | |||
|} | |||
=== -------- testing above this line -------- === | === -------- testing above this line -------- === |
edits