4,707
edits
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| 20 || 2:10 - 2:20 ||2-minute Stand Ups | | 20 || 2:10 - 2:20 ||2-minute Stand Ups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || 2:30 - 3:00 || Panel and Open Discussion Q & A || All presenters and participants | | 21 || 2:20 - 2:30 ||Open TBD | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || 2:30 - 3:00 || Panel and Open Discussion Q & A || All presenters and participants | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ||3:00 - 3:30 || BREAK | | ||3:00 - 3:30 || BREAK |