36
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|Desert Botanical Garden (DBG) Field Trip and Lunch | |Desert Botanical Garden (DBG) Field Trip and Lunch | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #eee;" |12:00-1:00 | |||
| style="background-color: #eee;" | Lunch | |||
| style="background-color: #eee;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25min | |25min |
edits