1,650
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- span class="mw-customtoggle-AA mw-customtoggle-BB mw-customtoggle-CC" | |- span class="mw-customtoggle-AA mw-customtoggle-BB mw-customtoggle-CC" | ||
|[[Data_Sharing_Data_Standards_and_Demystifying_the_IPT| Data Sharing, Data Standards, and Demystifying the IPT Workshop Wiki, University of Florida, Gainesville (January 13-14 2015)]] | |[[Data_Sharing_Data_Standards_and_Demystifying_the_IPT| Data Sharing, Data Standards, and Demystifying the IPT Workshop Wiki, University of Florida, Gainesville (January 13-14 2015)]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|A report was not created for this workshop | |A report was not created for this workshop | ||
|- id="mw-customcollapsible-AA" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |- id="mw-customcollapsible-AA" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |
edits