1
edit
(6016 SLU Ichthyology) |
(Moved six recordsets from ingestion queue to Ingested in 2023) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
--> | --> | ||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5967 UPR (Puerto Rico) Ornithology] | |||
|valign="top"|Angie Gonzalez | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/08/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/09/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/31/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5415 Vermont Center for Ecostudies] | |||
|valign="top"|Kent McFarland | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/06/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/06/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/31/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6024 Florida Biodiversity Collection Marine Invertebrates] | |||
|valign="top"|Paul Larson | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/12/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/12/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/31/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6040 Loyola University Chicago Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Roberta Lammers-Campbell | |||
|valign="top"|May/01/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/08/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/31/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6041 University of North Carolina at Greensboro Mammal Collection] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|May/09/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/10/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/31/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6042 Iowa State University Fishes Collection] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|May/09/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/10/2023 | |||
|valign="top"|May/31/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6016 SLU Ichthyology] | |valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/6016 SLU Ichthyology] | ||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |valign="top"|David Bloom | ||
Line 236: | Line 272: | ||
|valign="top"|Feb/02/2023 | |valign="top"|Feb/02/2023 | ||
|valign="top"|Feb/02/2023 | |valign="top"|Feb/02/2023 | ||
|valign="top"| | |valign="top"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 254: | Line 278: | ||
|valign="top"|Apr/10/2023 | |valign="top"|Apr/10/2023 | ||
|valign="top"|Apr/10/2023 | |valign="top"|Apr/10/2023 | ||
|valign="top"| | |valign="top"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 290: | ||
|valign="top"|May/01/2023 | |valign="top"|May/01/2023 | ||
|valign="top"|May/08/2023 | |valign="top"|May/08/2023 | ||
|valign="top"| | |valign="top"| | ||
|- | |- |
edit