252
edits
Catchapman (talk | contribs) |
|||
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5743 Marine Invertebrate voucher specimens at the Florida Biodiversity Collection, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission] | |||
|valign="top"|Paul Larson | |||
|valign="top"|Aug/11/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Aug/11/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Aug/17/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5628 Hendrix College Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Diana Soteropolous | |||
|valign="top"|May/24/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Jun/13/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Aug/17/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5390 Silver Bluff Audubon Center Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Dixie Z. Damrel | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/17/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/21/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|May/09/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5392 Mississippi Museum of Natural Science Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Heather Sullivan | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/17/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/21/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|May/09/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5435 USDA ARS Bee Biology and Systematics Laboratory Data] | |||
|valign="top"|Harold Ikerd | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/29/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/31/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|May/09/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5454 Mayborn Museum Bivalves Collection at Baylor University] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/05/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/06/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|May/09/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5301 Oklahoma State University Herbarium (OKLA)] | |||
|valign="top"|Mark Fishbein | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/03/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/03/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/18/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5345 Benedictine University Paleo, Egg, Herbarium (JSNM)] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/10/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/10/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/18/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/4836 Moore Laboratory of Zoology Fish Specimens] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Jan/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Jan/19/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/27/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5009 UTA Amphibians] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/09/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/09/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/27/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5101 CSULB Diatoms and Benthic Inverts] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/16/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/17/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Feb/27/2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/4768 Ohio Wesleyan University - Amphibians, Reptiles, Paleo, Birds, Fish, Inverts, Parasites] | |valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/4768 Ohio Wesleyan University - Amphibians, Reptiles, Paleo, Birds, Fish, Inverts, Parasites] | ||
Line 123: | Line 189: | ||
|valign="top"|Sep/16/2019 | |valign="top"|Sep/16/2019 | ||
|valign="top"|Jul/21/2021 | |valign="top"|Jul/21/2021 | ||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5391 Berry College Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Martin Cipollini | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/17/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Mar/21/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
<!-- retracted due to GUID issue - will place back in queue when issue is resolved | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5537 University of Alabama Herbarium (UNA)] | |||
|valign="top"|Steven Ginzbarg | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/19/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Apr/21/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
--> | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5737 William and Mary Herbarium] | |||
|valign="top"|Beth Chambers | |||
|valign="top"|July/30/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Aug/02/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5732 Vassar College Herbarium (Vassar College-VAS)] | |||
|valign="top"|Nicole Scalessa | |||
|valign="top"|Aug/01/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Aug/02/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5803 CMC Cincinnati Museum Center Vertebrate Paleontology] | |||
|valign="top"|Anne Kling | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/01/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/09/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5815 VIMS Invertebrates] | |||
|valign="top"|Jenny Dreyer | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/13/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/13/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5818 University of California Irvine Algae] | |||
|valign="top"|Peter Bowler | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5819 Hendrix College Algae] | |||
|valign="top"|Diana Soteropoulos | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5820 University of Tennessee Herbarium Algae] | |||
|valign="top"|Margaret Oliver | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5821 San Diego Natural History Museum - Algae] | |||
|valign="top"|Layla Aerne Hains | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5822 New York State Museum Algae] | |||
|valign="top"|Diana Murphy | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5823 West Virginia University - Algae] | |||
|valign="top"|Donna Ford-Werntz | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/14/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/5825 Illinois State Museum Arachnology] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/19/2022 | |||
|valign="top"|Sep/19/2022 | |||
|valign="top"| | |valign="top"| | ||
|- | |- |
edits