1,554
edits
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! scope="col" width="10%" class="unsortable" | Accepted | ! scope="col" width="10%" class="unsortable" | Accepted | ||
! scope="col" width="10%" class="unsortable" | <span style='color:green'>Ingested</span> | ! scope="col" width="10%" class="unsortable" | <span style='color:green'>Ingested</span> | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/2764 Texas Lutheran University Herbarium -TLU] | |||
|valign="top"|Jason Best (BRIT) | |||
|valign="top"|5,416 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|July/5/2018 | |||
|valign="top"|July/13/2018 | |||
|valign="top"|July/18/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/2756 Buffalo Museum of Science, The Clinton Herbarium- BUF (VertNet)] | |||
|valign="top"|David Bloom | |||
|valign="top"|96,726 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|June/26/2018 | |||
|valign="top"|July/13/2018 | |||
|valign="top"|July/18/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/2766 Bell Museum - (MMNH-Birds)] | |||
|valign="top"|George Weiblen | |||
|valign="top"|48,470 | |||
|valign="top"|1 | |||
|valign="top"|June/26/2018 | |||
|valign="top"|July/13/2018 | |||
|valign="top"|July/18/2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/2769 University of Kansas, Biodiversity Institute and Natural History Museum Paleobotany (KU-KUPB)] | |valign="top"|[https://redmine.idigbio.org/issues/2769 University of Kansas, Biodiversity Institute and Natural History Museum Paleobotany (KU-KUPB)] |
edits