2013 Hackathon Participants: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alex Thompson || godfoder@acis.ufl.edu || University of Florida, iDigBio IT || Developer || programmer / metrics design / aocr wg | | Alex Thompson || godfoder@acis.ufl.edu || University of Florida, iDigBio IT || Developer || programmer / metrics design / aocr wg | ||
|- | |||
| Kimberly Watson || kwatson@nybg.org || New York Botanical Garden || Curatorial Assistant || documentation / aocr wg | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Qianjin Zhang || qianjinzhang@email.arizona.edu || University of Arizona, SIRLS || Graduate Student || Java programmer, LABELX, aocr wg | | Qianjin Zhang || qianjinzhang@email.arizona.edu || University of Arizona, SIRLS || Graduate Student || Java programmer, LABELX, aocr wg |