5,892
edits
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|colspan="4" style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#FFF8DC;"|The Potential Within a Modern Flora | |colspan="4" style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#FFF8DC;"|The Potential Within a Modern Flora | ||
|Thea Jaster<br>Oregon State University | |Thea Jaster<br>Oregon State University | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#FFF8DC;"|Imago: Building a Biocollections Specimen Repository with the Hydra/Fedora Repository Infrastructure | |||
|Jennifer Laherty<br>Indiana University | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |