5,892
edits
(→Agenda) |
(→Agenda) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 10:00 || <strong>Break</strong> || | | 10:00 || <strong>Break</strong> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || align="center" style="background-color:lightgray;"|<br> '''Broad Scope Engagement of the Collections Community'''<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| 10:15 || <strong>Engaging Environmental Data</strong> || Chris Meyer | | 10:15 || <strong>Engaging Environmental Data</strong> || Chris Meyer | ||
|- | |- |